Rozpis zápasů 2024 – skupina B

Základní část

1.kolo
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B01
Koupaliště Bransouze - Koupaliště Stařeč
5:2
12:5
23.5.2024
23.5.2024
B02
NS Petrovice - SP SPIN "B"
0:0
24.5.2024
B03
TJ BOPO Třebíč "B" - NC Okřešice
2:5
5:11
23.5.2024
23.5.2024
B04
Sokol RESULT "B" - ROOKIES
2:5
5:10
21.5.2024
21.5.2024
---
2.kolo
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B05
NC Okřešice - Koupaliště Stařeč
4:3
11:8
7.6.2024
31.5.2024
B06
NS Petrovice - Koupaliště Bransouze
0:7
1:14
31.5.2024
31.5.2024
B07
SP SPIN "B" - Sokol RESULT "B"
7:0
14:2
1.6.2024
31.5.2024
B08
ROOKIES - TJ BOPO Třebíč "B"
4:3
9:6
28.5.2024
28.5.2024
---
3.kolo
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B09
Koupaliště Bransouze - NC Okřešice
0:0
6.6.2024
B10
Sokol RESULT "B" - NS Petrovice
3:4
6:9
4.6.2024
4.6.2024
B11
Koupaliště Stařeč - ROOKIES
6:1
12:2
5.6.2024
5.6.2024
B12
TJ BOPO Třebíč "B" - SP SPIN "B"
0:7
2:14
6.6.2024
6.6.2024
---
4.kolo
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B13
NS Petrovice - TJ BOPO Třebíč "B"
3:4
8:9
14.6.2024
14.6.2024
B14
Sokol RESULT "B" - Koupaliště Bransouze
1:6
4:12
11.6.2024
11.6.2024
B15
ROOKIES - NC Okřešice
3:4
7:10
11.6.2024
11.6.2024
B16
SP SPIN "B" - Koupaliště Stařeč
0:0
14.6.2024
---
5.kolo
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B17
Koupaliště Bransouze - ROOKIES
6:1
12:3
10.7.2024
20.6.2024
B18
TJ BOPO Třebíč "B" - Sokol RESULT "B"
4:3
9:10
20.6.2024
20.6.2024
B19
NC Okřešice - SP SPIN "B"
6:1
12:4
18.6.2024
21.6.2024
B20
Koupaliště Stařeč - NS Petrovice
3:4
6:10
19.6.2024
19.6.2024
---
6.kolo
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B21
TJ BOPO Třebíč "B" - Koupaliště Bransouze
0:0
22.8.2024
B22
SP SPIN "B" - ROOKIES
5:2
11:4
14.6.2024
23.8.2024
B23
Sokol RESULT "B" - Koupaliště Stařeč
0:0
20.8.2024
B24
NS Petrovice - NC Okřešice
0:0
23.8.2024
---
7.kolo
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B25
NC Okřešice - Sokol RESULT "B"
0:0
30.8.2024
B26
ROOKIES - NS Petrovice
0:0
27.8.2024
B27
Koupaliště Stařeč - TJ BOPO Třebíč "B"
0:0
28.8.2024
B28
Koupaliště Bransouze - SP SPIN "B"
0:0
29.8.2024

Play-off

o 1. místo

Semifinále 1
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B29
1. místo - 4. místo
0:0
0:0
do 8.9.2024
---
Semifinále 2
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B30
2. místo - 3. místo
0:0
0:0
do 8.9.2024
---
Finále
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B31
0:0
0:0
do 15.9.2024
---
O 3. místo
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B32
0:0
0:0
do 15.9.2024

o 5. místo

Semifinále 1
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B33
5. místo - 8. místo
0:0
0:0
do 8.9.2024
---
Semifinále 2
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B34
6. místo - 7. místo
0:0
0:0
do 8.9.2024
---
Finále o 5. místo
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B35
0:0
0:0
do 15.9.2024
---
O 7. místo
Číslo
Utkání
Výsledek
Sety
Sehráno
Termín
B36
0:0
0:0
do 15.9.2024