Podzim 2020

FINÁLE 2020 - skupina A
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
FA01Vladislav-Budíkovice- Sokol RESULT5:311:92.10.2.10.
FA02Sokol RESULT- Vladislav-Budíkovice5:311:79.10.5.10.
FA03Vladislav-Budíkovice - Sokol RESULTListopad tělocvična?
---
O 3. místo
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
3A01TJ BOPO "A" - NC Jaroměřice5:312:811.9.18.9.
3A02NC Jaroměřice- TJ BOPO "A"5:010:018.9.25.9.
3A03TJ BOPO "A" - NC Jaroměřice2:55:1121.9.2.10.
---
1. Semifinále 2020
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
SA11TJ Vladislav-Budíkovice : NC Jaroměřice5:411:828.8.28.8.
SA12NC Jaroměřice : TJ Vladislav-Budíkovice2:57:108.9.4.9.
SA13TJ Vladislav-Budíkovice : NC Jaroměřice11.9.
---
2. Semifinále 2020
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
SA21Sokol RESULT : TJ BOPO Třebíč "A"5:010:028.8.28.8.
SA22TJ BOPO Třebíč "A" : Sokol RESULT1:54:104.9.4.9.
SA23Sokol RESULT : TJ BOPO Třebíč "A"11.9.
---
o 5.-6. místo - do 30. srpna 2020
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
A16Pivnice na Hřišti : NC Okřešice1:5
3:10.17.9.28.8.

 

Jaro 2020

1. kolo - do 17. května 2020
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
A01NC Okřešice : Sokol RESULT0:52:1024.6.15.5.
A02NC Jaroměřice : Pivnice na Hřišti5:111:219.5.15.5.
A03TJ Vladislav-Budikovice : TJ BOPO Třebíč "A"5:111:317.5.15.5.
---
2. kolo - do 24. května 2020
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
A04Sokol RESULT : NC Jaroměřice5:211:522.5.22.5.
A05TJ BOPO Třebíč "A" : NC Okřešice5:312:722.5.22.5.
A06Pivnice na Hřišti : TJ Vladislav-Budikovice3:58:1222.5.22.5.
---
3. kolo - do 31. května 2020
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
A07TJ BOPO Třebíč "A" : Sokol RESULT1:53:1129.5.29.5.
A08TJ Vladislav-Budikovice : NC Jaroměřice5:111:429.5.29.5.
A09NC Okřešice : Pivnice na Hřišti3:58:1128.5.29.5.
---
4. kolo - do 7. června 2020
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
A10Sokol RESULT : TJ Vladislav-Budikovice3:57:125.6.5.6.
A11Pivnice na Hřišti : TJ BOPO Třebíč "A"4:59:135.6.5.6.
A12NC Jaroměřice : NC Okřešice5:312:62.6.5.6.
---
5. kolo - do 14. června 2020
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
A13Pivnice na Hřišti : Sokol RESULT4:511:1212.6.12.6.
A14NC Okřešice : TJ Vladislav-Budikovice0:51:1026.6.12.6.
A15TJ BOPO Třebíč "A" : NC Jaroměřice5:411:1116.6. 12.6.