Podzim 2019

FINÁLE 2019 - skupina C
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
FC01NS Poušov:Opatov2:36:723.9.do 23.9.
FC02Opatov: NSPoušov0:000:00-do 19.10.
FC03do 19.10.
---
O 3. místo - skupina C
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
3C01IVT-HTP: TJ Spartak Třebíč3:27:523.9.do 23.9.
3C02TJ Spartak Třebíč:IVT-HTP0:000:00-do 30.9.
3C03do 7.10.
---
1. Semifinále 2019 - skupina C
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
SC11IVT-HTP : Opatov3:27:630.8.30.8.
SC12Opatov : IVT-HTP4:19:49.9.
2.9.
SC13IVT-HTP : Opatov2:34:713.9.13.9.
---
2. Semifinále 2019 - skupina C
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
SC21TJ Spartak Třebíč : NS Poušov1:42:931.8.30.8.
SC22NS Poušov : TJ Spartak Třebíč5:010:18.9.8.9.
SC23TJ Spartak Třebíč : NS Poušov13.9.
---
o 5.-6. místo - skupina C
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
5C01NS Petrovice : NC Jaroměřice1:42:830.8.30.8.
5C02NC Jaroměřice : NS Petrovice2:35:617.9.6.9.
5C03NS Petrovice : NC Jaroměřice13.9.
---
o 7.-8. místo - skupina C
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
7C01ROOKIES : 50:504:18:227.8.27.8.
7C0250:50 : ROOKIES1:43:811.9.4.9.
7C03ROOKIES : 50:5010.9.
---
o 9.-10. místo - skupina C
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
9C01TJ BOPO Třebíč "C" : Nohejbal Budišov2:35:65.9.30.8.
9C02Nohejbal Budišov : TJ BOPO Třebíč "C"2:34:711.9.7.9.
9C03TJ BOPO Třebíč "C" : Nohejbal Budišov13.9.
---
o 11.-12. místo - skupina C
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
11C1TJ Sokol "C" : Pozdní Sběr4:19:310.9.27.8.
11C2Pozdní Sběr : TJ Sokol "C"2:34:917.9.4.9.
11C3TJ Sokol "C" : Pozdní Sběr10.9.

Jaro 2019

1. kolo - do 19. května 2019
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
C201ROOKIES : NC Jaroměřice5:010:0kontumace14.5.
C202Pozdní Sběr : TJ BOPO Třebíč "C"0:50:105.6.15.5.
C203TJ Spartak Třebíč : Opatov3:28:424.5.17.5.
---
2. kolo - do 26. května 2019
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
C204NC Jaroměřice : Pozdní Sběr5:010:024.5.24.5.
C205Opatov : ROOKIES3:27:421.5.20.5.
C206TJ BOPO Třebíč "C" : TJ Spartak Třebíč1:44:930.5.23.5.
---
3. kolo - do 2. června 2019
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
C207Opatov : NC Jaroměřice3:27:527.5.27.5.
C208TJ Spartak Třebíč : Pozdní Sběr5:010:0031.5.31.5.
C209ROOKIES : TJ BOPO Třebíč "C"1:44:828.5.28.5.
---
4. kolo - do 9. června 2019
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
C210NC Jaroměřice : TJ Spartak Třebíč4:19:314.6.7.6.
C211TJ BOPO Třebíč "C" : Opatov2:35:66.6.6.6.
C212Pozdní Sběr : ROOKIES0:51:105.6.5.6.
---
5. kolo - do 16. června 2019
ČísloUtkánívýsledeksetySehránoTermín
C213TJ BOPO Třebíč "C" : NC Jaroměřice2:35:613.6.13.6.
C214ROOKIES : TJ Spartak Třebíč2:34:67.6.11.6.
C215Opatov : Pozdní Sběr5:010:0Kontumace -1 bod10.6.